СЕЗОНА 2022/2023

Коло I - 10/11.09.2022
Слободно
РК Драчево
РК Борец 1950
РК Преспа 2015
РК Партизан
РК Металург-РА
Слободно
РК Голден Арт
РК Астраион
РК Аеродром
Коло II - 17/18.09.2022
РК Голден Арт
РК Астраион
РК Металург РА
Слободно
РК Преспа 2015
РК Партизан
Слободно
МРК Борец 1950
РК Драчево
РК Аеродром
Коло III - 24/25.09.2022
МРК Борец 1950
РК Драчево
РК Партизан
Слободно
Слободно
РК Преспа 2015
РК Астраион
РК Металург РА
РК Аеродром
РК Голден Арт
Коло IV - 01/02.10.2022
РК Драчево
РК Голден Арт
РК Преспа 2015
РК Астраион
Слободно
Слободно
МРК Борец 1950
РК Партизан
РК Металург РА
РК Аеродром
Коло V - 08/09.10.2022
РК Партизан
РК Драчево
Слободно
МРК Борец 1950
РК Астраион
Слободно
РК Голден Арт
РК Металург РА
РК Аеродром
РК Преспа 2015
Коло VI - 15/16.10.2022
РК Драчево
РК Металург РА
РК Преспа 2015
РК Голден Арт
МРК Борец 1950
РК Астраион
РК Партизан
Слободно
Слободно
РК Аеродром
Коло VII - 22/23.10.2022
Слободно
РК Драчево
РК Астраион
РК Партизан
РК Голден Арт
Слободно
РК Металург РА
РК Преспа 2015
РК Аеродром
МРК Борец 1950
Коло VIII - 29/30.10.2022
РК Драчево
РК Преспа 2015
Слободно
РК Металург РА
МРК Борец 1950
РК Голден Арт
Слободно
РК Астраион
РК Партизан
РК Аеродром
Коло IX - 05/06.11.2022
РК Астраион
РК Драчево
РК Голден Арт
РК Партизан
РК Металург РА
МРК Борец 1950
РК Преспа 2015
Слободно
РК Аеродром
Слободно
Коло X - 12/13.11.2022
РК Драчево
Слободно
РК Преспа 2015
МРК Борец 1950
РК Металург РА
РК Партизан
РК Голден Арт
Слободно
РК Аеродром
РК Астраион
Коло XI - 19/20.11.2022
РК Астраион
РК Голден Арт
Слободно
РК Металург РА
РК Партизан
РК Преспа 2015
МРК Борец 1950
Слободно
РК Аеродром
РК Драчево
Коло XII - 26/27.11.2022
РК Драчево
МРК Борец 1950
Слободно
РК Партизан
РК Преспа 2015
Слободно
РК Металург РА
РК Астраион
РК Голден Арт
РК Аеродром
Коло XIII - 03/04.12.2022
РК Голден Арт
РК Драчево
РК Астраион
РК Преспа 2015
Слободно
Слободно
РК Партизан
МРК Борец 1950
РК Аеродром
РК Металург РА
Коло XIV - 17/18.12.2022
РК Драчево
РК Партизан
МРК Борец 1950
Слободно
Слободно
РК Астраион
РК Металург РА
РК Голден Арт
РК Преспа 2015
РК Аеродром
Коло XV - 25/26.02.2023
РК Металург РА
РК Драчево
РК Голден Арт
РК Преспа 2015
РК Астраион
МРК Борец 1950
Слободно
РК Партизан
РК Аеродром
Слободно
Коло XVI - 11/12.03.2023
РК Драчево
Слободно
РК Партирзан
РК Астраион
Слободно
РК Голден Арт
РК Преспа 2015
РК Металург РА
МРК Борец 1950
РК Аеродром
Коло XVII - 18/19.03.2023
РК Преспа 2015
РК Драчево
РК Металург РА
Слободно
РК Голден Арт
МРК Борец 1950
РК Астраион
Слободно
РК Аеродром
РК Партизан
Коло XVIII - 25/26.03.2023
РК Драчево
РК Астраион
РК Партизан
РК Голден Арт
МРК Борец 1950
РК Металург РА
Слободно
РК Преспа 2015
Слободно
РК Аеродром